
Rodjanasak. Danjubkum
Chon Buri
0 (0 Reviews)🌿 “Because a tired body…deserves the best care.” 🌿
I offer traditional Thai massage and oil massage to help relax, rejuvenate, and relieve aches and pains from work or daily life.
✨ Traditional Thai Massage
Focuses on acupressure, pressure point manipulation, and muscle relaxation to reduce neck, shoulder, and back pain, office syndrome, and help the body feel lighter and more comfortable.
✨ Oil Massage
Relaxes both body and mind, reduces tension, relaxes muscles, improves blood circulation, and the fragrant oils help you feel more relaxed and sleep better.
🪷 Attentive and friendly care
Emphasis on cleanliness, comfort, and service that makes clients feel most relaxed.
Suitable for those who:
✔️ Have accumulated aches and pains
✔️ Work hard and get little rest
✔️ Are stressed and have insomnia
✔️ Want to relax their body and mind
“Good health starts with taking care of yourself.” 🙏
Home Aroma MassageHome Massage Without OilHome Oil MassageHome Foot MassageHome Thai MassageHome Neck Shoulder Massage
Book now
Book now
How to book on Glow appSpa & Massage At home
Massage Without Oil
Oil-free massage is a massage method that does not use oils or lubricating fluids. Instead, this technique often focuses on applying pressure, manipulation, and other techniques to reduce tension, improve circulation, and reduce muscle soreness. Oil-free massage is suitable for people who do not like the sticky feeling of massage oil or have sensitive skin. This method can also be performed over clothing or on bare skin, depending on the comfort of the massage recipient and the practitioner's style.
60 mins
฿70090 minsRecommended
฿850120 mins
฿1,000Neck Shoulder Massage
Neck Shoulder Neck Massage aims to reduce tension and pain in the neck, shoulder and nape areas, often using techniques of pressing, stroking and spreading pressure.
60 mins
฿70090 minsRecommended
฿850120 mins
฿1,000Thai Massage
Thai massage is a traditional method from Thailand that combines physical and yoga techniques to reduce stress, improve flexibility and increase comfort.
60 mins
฿70090 minsRecommended
฿850120 mins
฿1,000Aroma Massage
Aroma massage uses aromatic oils to stimulate the senses and reduce stress. Fragrant oils from herbs or fruits help induce a state of relaxation
60 mins
฿70090 minsRecommended
฿850120 mins
฿1,000Oil Massage
Oil Massage uses oil to help the masseuse's hands slide more smoothly on the skin, increasing the feeling of relaxation and reducing friction, combined with conventional massage techniques.
60 mins
฿70090 minsRecommended
฿850120 mins
฿1,000Foot Massage
Foot Massage focuses on the legs and feet area, helping to reduce fatigue, improve blood circulation and at the same time create a state of relaxation.
60 mins
฿70090 minsRecommended
฿850120 mins
฿1,000Frequently Asked Questions
Which areas does Rodjanasak. Danjubkum serve?
Rodjanasak. Danjubkum serves Mueang Chon Buri, Chon Buri. You can book via the Glow app or website.
How much does Rodjanasak. Danjubkum's service cost?
Rodjanasak. Danjubkum's services range from 700 - 1.000. See details for each service above.
How many reviews does Rodjanasak. Danjubkum have on Glow?
Rodjanasak. Danjubkum currently has 0 customer reviews with an average rating of 0/5. You can read the full reviews below.
Therapists near me
Therapist Rodjanasak. Danjubkum massage at home Chon Buri has registered to find work on Glow App and wants to get many massage and spa jobs from customers in Chon Buri city, Mueang Chon Buri district.
Glow's criteria for recruiting spa staff, massage body at home, apartments, hotels is the right person, the right job, no appearance required; whether male or female technician, experienced or inexperienced (will be trained). Glow Care ensures that on-demand home massage service becomes safer: refund if not the right home massage ktv Rodjanasak. Danjubkum and compensation if not the right service.




0 (0 Reviews)










